Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Baker 7 25/5:11.207 (1)
2 2Tom Colledge 8 23/5:04.219 (1)
3 3Frank Rose 9 23/5:08.146 (1)
4 4Andrew Krebs 10 19/4:12.400 (1)
5 5jake from state farm 11 13/2:43.714 (1)
6 6Joe Brandsetter 12 7/1:45.301 (1)
2
2wd Buggy 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Bush 1 27/5:05.407 (1)
2 2Jamie G 2 27/5:06.870 (1)
3 3Geo 3 26/5:05.048 (1)
4 4Terry Benedict 4 26/5:08.376 (1)
5 5Mike Gonnella 5 25/5:00.595 (1)
6 6Eddie Monnell 6 25/5:05.589 (1)
3
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chandler Hastings 1 15/4:01.982 (1)
2 2Kalib Sheils 2 15/4:07.257 (1)
3 3Nick The Wrecker Johnston 3 15/4:18.563 (1)
4 4Nathan Hastimgs 4 14/4:05.731 (1)
5 5Olivia Monnell 5 7/4:24.200 (1)
4
2wd Buggy Pro-Lite (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Wardhaugh 1 22/5:03.055 (1)
2 2Jeremy McBride 2 22/5:14.397 (1)
3 3Tim Murphy 3 21/5:06.506 (1)
4 4Halie Colledge 4 20/5:03.282 (1)
5 5Brian Lyon 5 20/5:16.611 (1)
5
4wd Buggy 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Bush 1 27/5:01.413 (1)
2 2Jamie G 2 27/5:09.100 (1)
3 3jake from state farm 3 24/5:03.484 (1)
4 4Eddie Monnell 4 N/A
6
2wd Sct Pro (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Malone 7 22/4:52.136 (1)
2 2Frank Rose 8 22/5:07.309 (1)
3 3Tim Murphy 9 22/5:11.108 (1)
4 4Halie Colledge 10 19/5:05.796 (1)
5 5jake from state farm 11 13/2:55.417 (1)
7
2wd Sct Pro (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Gonnella 1 25/5:06.721 (1)
2 2Terry Benedict 2 25/5:12.211 (1)
3 3Tim Murphy Jr 3 24/5:12.261 (1)
4 4Tom Colledge 4 23/5:03.820 (1)
5 5Andrew Krebs 5 23/5:09.773 (1)
6 6Jeremy McBride 6 23/5:14.377 (1)
8
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1big block 5 25/5:08.303 (1)
2 2Joe Brandsetter 6 23/5:06.269 (1)
3 3Frank Rose 7 13/2:42.596 (1)
4 4Eddie Monnell 8 N/A
9
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Bush 1 28/5:09.436 (1)
2 2Jamie G 2 27/5:03.648 (1)
3 3Geo 3 26/5:07.404 (1)
4 4Mike Gonnella 4 26/5:08.392 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Friday Offroad
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 3,038
Total Race Time 11 hours, 2 minutes, 16 seconds
close X