Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy 17.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff John
2 2Shannon Prosser
3 3big block
4 4Daniel Hodson Jr
5 5Jack Wainwright
2
2wd Buggy 17.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eddie Monnell
2 2Jim Mehaffy
3 3Joe Brandsetter
4 4Frank Rose
5 5baby ninja
3
2wd Buggy 17.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Gonnella
2 2Anthony Baker
3 3Mark Wainwright
4 4Geo
5 5Rickie Peters
4
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryce Edwards
2 2Ethan Monnell
3 3Landon Chambers
4 4Darek Delaney
5 5Gavin Hill
5
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zoey Benedict
2 2Daniel Cope
3 3Tyler Toombs
4 4Russell Albrecht
5 5Andrew Toombs
6
2wd Buggy Pro-Lite (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Barry Delibero
2 2Adam Paetow
3 3Caleb Mehaffy
4 4Dylan Turner
5 5Andrew Krebs
7
2wd Buggy Pro-Lite (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mitchell Labarr
2 2Jason Doty
3 3Andrew Toombs Sr
4 4Adam Harris
5 5Zack Labarr
8
2wd Buggy Pro-Lite (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1old grandad
2 2beaver
3 3David Prosser
4 4Chris Albrecht
9
2wd Sct Pro (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Murphy
2 2Mark Wainwright
3 3Dylan Turner
4 4Tim Murphy Jr
5 5Jeff John
6 6Zack Labarr
10
2wd Sct Pro (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Malone
2 2Terry Benedict
3 3Mitchell Labarr
4 4Mike Gonnella
5 5Chris Albrecht
6 6Rickie Peters
11
Traxxas Rally (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Malone
2 2Tim Murphy Jr
3 3Bobby Edwards
4 4Daniel Cope
5 5Jeff John
6 6Andrew Krebs
7 7Tim Murphy
12
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rickie Peters
2 2Eddie Monnell
3 3Joe Brandsetter
4 4Geo
5 5Mike Gonnella
13
2wd Buggy Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Baker
2 2Mark Wainwright
3 3Andrew Krebs
4 4Frank Rose
5 5big block
6 6Terry Benedict
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sunday Offroad
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 5,402
Total Race Time 16 hours, 33 minutes, 32 seconds
close X