Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Off Road Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL O'BOYLE 5 6/2:05.795 (1)
2 2FINN ANDERSON 6 4/2:29.024 (1)
3 3TY NEALY JR 7 N/A
2
Off Road Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN REIGLES 1 18/5:15.720 (1)
2 2DAVID THOMPSON 2 16/5:04.033 (1)
3 3MATTHEW CHMIEL 3 16/5:08.622 (1)
4 4GARY DEWEY 4 14/5:15.935 (1)
3
Mini Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON WOOD 1 11/3:12.499 (1)
2 2TY NEALY 2 10/3:11.135 (1)
3 3FRANK CONSOLOZIO 3 9/3:03.014 (1)
4 4DJ CHAMBERS 4 8/3:11.727 (1)
5 5FRANK AUGE 5 6/3:09.375 (1)
6 6TAIOWD O'BOYLE 6 6/3:10.365 (1)
4
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY NEALY 6 18/5:08.461 (1)
2 2JIM FURGESON 7 11/2:41.338 (1)
3 3JUSTIN SCHAUB 8 11/5:10.675 (1)
4 4FRANK AUGE 9 3/59.063 (1)
5
2wd Modified SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM GREGORY 1 22/5:00.920 (1)
2 2DEVON PARMENTER 2 20/5:04.772 (1)
3 3JASON WOOD 3 20/5:05.893 (1)
4 4BRAIN POMEROY 4 19/5:01.826 (1)
5 5BEAR 5 19/5:04.481 (1)
6
4x4 Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY NEALY 5 17/5:13.828 (1)
2 2DJ CHAMBERS 6 14/5:01.333 (1)
3 3FRANK CONSOLOZIO 7 13/5:17.121 (1)
7
4x4 Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE THOMPSON 1 22/5:07.739 (1)
2 2JASON CARMEN 2 21/5:03.272 (1)
3 3MICHAEL CAUFFMAN 3 21/5:10.019 (1)
4 4BRAIN POMEROY 4 19/5:00.927 (1)
8
2wd 17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON WOOD 6 18/5:15.069 (1)
2 2FRANK AUGE 7 17/5:21.798 (1)
3 3DJ CHAMBERS 8 16/5:11.260 (1)
4 4TY NEALY 9 16/5:15.009 (1)
9
2wd 17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM GREGORY 1 20/5:01.069 (1)
2 2DYLAN THOMAS 2 20/5:14.123 (1)
3 3LEWIS BROWN 3 19/5:01.087 (1)
4 4DEVON PARMENTER 4 19/5:13.232 (1)
5 5BRAIN POMEROY 5 19/5:14.029 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track Small Addictions RC
Registrations Entries: 38
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 1,683
close X